DanceSport Club
Welcome Guest. | Sign Up | Log In      Support: (281) 933 2623

Events for February 2018

Date/Time Event Location More Information Links
Thursday February 01, 2018
06:30 PM - 06:55 PM
Stretch and Tone:Monday, Thursday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/01/18 - 02/26/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B View Full Schedule
Thursday February 01, 2018
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Newcomer Cumbia / Bachata:Thursday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/01/18 - 02/22/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Thursday February 01, 2018
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Intermediate Ballroom:Thursday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/01/18 - 02/22/18
DanceSport Club:Ballroom A Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Friday February 02, 2018
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Beginner Teen 10-14 Ballroom:Friday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/02/18 - 02/23/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Saturday February 03, 2018
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Newcomer Social Rumba/Swing:Saturday Morning (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/03/18 - 02/24/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Saturday February 03, 2018
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Child Pre-Ballet 3-5:Saturday Noon (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/03/18 - 02/24/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A Taught by Instructor Staff
View Full Schedule
Saturday February 03, 2018
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Beginner Child 6-10 Ballet:Saturday Noon (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/03/18 - 02/24/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A Taught by Kathryn Leake
View Full Schedule
Saturday February 03, 2018
01:00 PM - 01:50 PM
Intermediate Child 6-10 Competition Team:Saturday Afternoon (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/03/18 - 02/24/18
DanceSport Club:Ballroom A Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Monday February 05, 2018
06:30 PM - 06:55 PM
Stretch and Tone:Monday, Thursday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/01/18 - 02/26/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B View Full Schedule
Monday February 05, 2018
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Beginner Child 6-10 Latin / Ballroom :Monday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/05/18 - 02/26/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Monday February 05, 2018
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Newcomer Salsa :Monday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/05/18 - 02/26/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Tuesday February 06, 2018
06:00 PM - 06:50 PM
Beginner Teen 10-14 Salsa:Tuesday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/06/18 - 02/27/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Tuesday February 06, 2018
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Beginner Two-Step:Tuesday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/06/18 - 02/27/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Tuesday February 06, 2018
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Beginner Argentine Tango:Tuesday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/06/18 - 02/27/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Wednesday February 07, 2018
06:30 PM - 07:20 PM
Beginner Child 4-8 Ballet:Wednesday Evening (February)
Class Scheduled for 02/07/18 - 02/28/18
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A Taught by Kathryn Leake
View Full Schedule
View Calendar