DanceSport Club
Welcome Guest. | Sign Up | Log In      Support: (281) 933 2623

Events for October 2017

Date/Time Event Location More Information Links
Monday October 02, 2017
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Beginner Child 6-10 Latin / Ballroom:Monday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/02/17 - 10/23/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Monday October 02, 2017
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Newcomer Salsa:Monday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/02/17 - 10/23/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Tuesday October 03, 2017
06:00 PM - 06:50 PM
Kids Holiday Songs:Tuesday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/03/17 - 10/24/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Tuesday October 03, 2017
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Newcomer Two-Step:Tuesday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/03/17 - 10/24/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Tuesday October 03, 2017
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Intermediate American Smooth:Tuesday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/03/17 - 10/24/17
DanceSport Club:Ballroom A Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Wednesday October 04, 2017
06:30 PM - 07:20 PM
Beginner Child 4-8 Ballet:Wednesday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/04/17 - 10/25/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A Taught by Kathryn Leake
View Full Schedule
Wednesday October 04, 2017
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Newcomer Ballroom :Wednesday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/04/17 - 10/25/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Wednesday October 04, 2017
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Intermediate Salsa:Wednesday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/04/17 - 10/25/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Thursday October 05, 2017
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Newcomer Bachata:Thursday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/05/17 - 10/26/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Thursday October 05, 2017
08:00 PM - 08:50 PM
Beginner Ballroom :Thursday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/05/17 - 10/26/17
DanceSport Club:Ballroom A Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Friday October 06, 2017
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
Newcomer Social Latin:Friday Evening (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/06/17 - 10/27/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Saturday October 07, 2017
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Intermediate Child 6-10 Competition Ballroom/Latin:Saturday Morning (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/07/17 - 10/28/17
DanceSport Club:Ballroom A Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Saturday October 07, 2017
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Newcomer Teen Salsa/Bachata/Merengue:Saturday Morning (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/07/17 - 10/28/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom B Taught by Jeanette and Denis
View Full Schedule
Saturday October 07, 2017
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Beginner Child 6-10 Ballet:Saturday Noon (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/07/17 - 10/28/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A Taught by Kathryn Leake
View Full Schedule
Saturday October 07, 2017
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Child Pre-Ballet 3-5:Saturday Noon (October)
Class Scheduled for 10/07/17 - 10/28/17
DanceSport Club:Junior Ballroom A View Full Schedule
View Calendar